Former members


2011~

Yuichiro Tada (left in March 2017.)

Yoshihiko Oyama (left in March2017.)

Masaki Yamada (left in March 2016.)

Naoyuki Takeda (left in March 2016.)

Ryo Saito (left in October 2015.)

Kunio Kaneta (left in September 2015.)

Keisuke Harigaya (left in September 2015.)

Etsuko Kawakami (left in March 2015.)

Tasuku Aizawa (left in March 2015.)

Shuichiro Yokoyama (left in September 2015.)

Naoya Kitajima (left in March 2014.)

Tomohiro Takesako (left in March 2014.)

Kazuyoshi Yoshino (left in March 2014.)

Takanao Tsuyuki (left in March 2014.)

Kenichi Saikawa (left in March 2013.)

Kouichi Miyamoto (left in March 2013.)

Shohei Sugiyama (left in March 2013.)

Daisuke Yamauchi (left in March 2013.)

Motohiko Kusakabe (left in October 2012.)

Sachiko Kuroyanagi (left in March 2012.)

Takeshi Kobayashi (left in March 2011.)

Yusuke Yamamoto (left in March 2011.)

Toyokazu Sekiguchi (left in March 2011.)

~2010

Koji Ishiwata (left in August 2010.)

Masaki Ryo (left in June 2010.)

Natsumi Nagata (left in June 2010.)

Junji Hisano (left in June 2010.)

Takashi Hiramatsu (left in March 2010.)

Masato Yamanaka (left in March 2010.)

Kazunori Nakayama (left in March 2010.)

Michihisa Takeuchi (left in September 2009.)

Masaki Asano (left in March 2009.)

Toru Kanzaki (left in March 2009.)

Tsutomu Takahashi (left in March 2009.)

Shouichi Arashiba (left in March 2009.)

Takashi Okada (left in March 2009.)

Teruaki Suyama (left in October 2008.)

Mayumi Aoki (left in August 2008.)

Kenichiro Konya (left in April 2008.)

Minoru Nagai (left in April 2008).

Yuta Imai (left in April 2008.)

Masato Senami (left in October 2007.)

Osamu Saito (left in April 2007.)

Tastuya Naganawa (left in April 2007)

Mitsuru Kakizaki (left in September 2005.)

Motoi Endo (left in September 2005.)

Fuminobu Takahashi (left in September 2005.)

Tomo Takahashi (left in April 2006.)

Hiroyuki Takahashi (left in April 2006.)

Junpei Harada (left in June 2005.)

Shigeki Matsumoto (left in May 2005.)

Kazuhide Ichikawa (left in May 2005.)

Motohiko Yoshimura (left in May 2004.)

Kenzo Ogure (left in December 2003.)

Naoto Yokoi (left in April 2003.)

Koujin Takeda (left in April 2003.)

Tomoko Uesugi (left in October 2002.)

Ken-ichi Okumura (left in October 2001.)

Jiro Arafune (left in March 2001.)